Zach Taylor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Property Evaluation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5206 Sunbeam AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/29

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
2,178 SqFt

5206 Sunbeam AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
4607 Murray Lake LN, Chattanooga, TN 37416
1/31

$295,000

$289,000

2.1%
2,292 SqFt

4607 Murray Lake LN, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
809 Moore RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/16

$225,000

$225,000

1,500 SqFt

809 Moore RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
804 Moore RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/27

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
1,901 SqFt

804 Moore RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
154 Goodson AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
1/21

$410,000

$410,000

2,496 SqFt

154 Goodson AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3844 Kingwood CIR, East Ridge, TN 37412
1/20

$111,000

$120,000

7.5%
3 Beds1 Bath839 SqFt

3844 Kingwood CIR, East Ridge, TN 37412

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
13776 Dell DR, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
1/27

$209,000

$209,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

13776 Dell DR, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
5425 Watkins ST, Ooltewah, TN 37363
1/23

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

5425 Watkins ST, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
483 Brownwood CIR, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/27

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,558 SqFt

483 Brownwood CIR, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
133 Ridgewood AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37415
1/22

$415,000

$460,000

9.8%
2,352 SqFt

133 Ridgewood AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37415

Listed by Auben Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
0 River Bluffs DR, Jasper, TN 37347
1/25

$155,000

$159,900

3.1%
2.29 Acres

0 River Bluffs DR, Jasper, TN 37347

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2115 Eledge RD, Chattanooga, TN 37412
1/29

$85,000

$100,000

15.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,375 SqFt

2115 Eledge RD, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
258 Twelve Oaks DR, Rock Spring, GA 30739
1/82

$535,000

$535,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,897 SqFt

258 Twelve Oaks DR, Rock Spring, GA 30739

Listed by Elite Realtors LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
7272 Salmon LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363
1/27

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt

7272 Salmon LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
5206 Sunbeam AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/25

$254,500

$225,000

13.1%
2,178 SqFt

5206 Sunbeam AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1112 Phillips ST, Cleveland, TN 37311
1/28

$253,000

$249,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

1112 Phillips ST, Cleveland, TN 37311

Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
7616 Bishop DR, Chattanooga, TN 37416
1/20

$215,500

$225,000

4.2%
1,680 SqFt

7616 Bishop DR, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3835 North TER, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/18

$222,000

$215,000

3.3%
2,016 SqFt

3835 North TER, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1460 Chatt City WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37408
1/27

$354,900

$354,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,240 SqFt

1460 Chatt City WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37408

Listed by Rogue Real Estate Company llc

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
905 Wellington LN, Hixson, TN 37343
1/28

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,323 SqFt

905 Wellington LN, Hixson, TN 37343

Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3922 Blanchard ST, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/22

$150,000

$150,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

3922 Blanchard ST, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
8211 Oxford DR, Hixson, TN 37343
1/25

$278,500

$275,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt

8211 Oxford DR, Hixson, TN 37343

Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3635 6th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407
1/25

$256,667

$785,000

67.3%
2,560 SqFt

3635 6th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407

Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3627 6th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407
1/25

$256,667

$785,000

67.3%
2,560 SqFt

3627 6th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407

Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Zach Taylor TN - White copy 2
Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Eddie Bodkin

+1(423) 398-3333 eddie@chattanoogainvest.com

101 W 21st St, Chattanooga, TN, 37408, USA

855-261-2233

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Property Evaluation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Zach Taylor TN - White copy 2
Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Eddie Bodkin

+1(423) 398-3333 eddie@chattanoogainvest.com

101 W 21st St, Chattanooga, TN, 37408, USA

855-261-2233

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home